Liebigschule Frankfurt, Kollwitzstr. 3, 60488 Frankfurt, Tel.: 069 212 39479, Fax: 069 212 394 80, poststelle.liebigschule@stadt-frankfurt.de

Kollegium

 

Kollegium2021

Kollegiumsliste

Name der Lehrkraft Kürzel   Name der Lehrkraft Kürzel
Adler, Susanne ADL          Köhler, Lea KOE
Aßmann, Claudia AS   Kohl, Olaf KOH
Iatrou-Babakoudi, Panagiota BAK   König, Patrick KNG
Bellinger-Fouchard, Beate BF   Krutzik, Christiane  KRZ
Bierweiler, Nicola BW   Lang, Cordula Maria LG
Birkelbach, Carsten BKB   Liepach, Dr. Martin LIE
Birkenfeld, Christian BIR   Löffler, Marcus
Bittner, Julia BT   Löhr, Ronja  LHR
Bleidt, Daniela BL   Lorenz, Christoph LOR
Brieske, Sabine BRI   Martin, Cristina MAR
Bröker, Martina BRÖ   Maurer, David MAU
Castrinakis-Kraiker, Elisabeth CAS   Krause-May, Pia MAY
Classen, Alexander CLS   Metz, Maren ME
Couceiro Alcaina, Luis Félix CO   Moghadam, Carmen MOG
Davidson, Barbara DA   Monaco, Rocio MCO
Distler, Alisha  DLR   Mugerauer, Dr. Roland MA
Dogan, Ramazan DGN   Mutschler, Anna-Katharina MT
Dreher-Helmer, Karin DH   Nguyen, Daniela NGU
Edlefsen, Bettina EDL   Opitz, Malte  OPZ
Feiner, Magdalena  FE   Ortalan, Guillaume ORT
Geib, Alina  GEB   Ottmann, Katja  OTT
Geis, Miriam GS   Pajatsch, Christine PJ
Gempf, Florian GE   Pavic, Sonja PA
Gey, Carina GY   Perez Galindo, Claudia  PER
Ginsberg, Leonie GIB   Peters, Stephan PT
Goga, Rebecca GG   Pietzuch, Dr. Katarina PZ
Greitzke, Imke GTZ   Podesta, Franziska POD
Greßler, Dr. Alena  GRE   Prey, Regine PRY
Griesbaum, Christina GB   Rausch, Laura  RAU
Grimm, Petra GR   Sauck, Bianca  SAK
Güldner, Jens  GÜL   Scheibitz, Christoph SBZ
Hack, Daniel  HA   Schilling, Katja SLG
Haus, Anna  HS   Schmidt, Udo SCH
Heininger, Andreas  HE   Schüler, Martin SHÜ
Heinrichs, Nadine HES   Schwarz, Dr. Ralf  SWA
Herzog, Bettina HR   Schweikart, Thorsten SW
Hohlweg, Dr. Martin HG   Sissol, Philippe Tim  SIO
Hohenthanner, Rebecca HTR   Steinberg, Gero ST
Hussain, Kauser HSN   Spielberger, Dr. Belinda SPI
Holzscheiter, Monika HZ   Tokmatschi, Jessica  TOK
Jackson, Felix  JCK   Vogel, Sabina  VO
Jennebach, Larissa JEN   Vogt, Mathis VGT
Jungbauer, Anja JGB   Winkler, Sven WIN
Karakus, Cetin KAA   Wolter, Andre  WOL
Karl, Philipp KAR   Wombacher, Ruby-Lena WOM
Keller-Feldbusch, Jana KEL   Ziegs, Werner ZG
Kleinschmidt, Frank  KL      
Köhler-Habich, Ursula KH      

Grußwort der Schulleitung