Liebigschule Frankfurt, Kollwitzstr. 3, 60488 Frankfurt, Tel.: 069 212 39479, Fax: 069 212 394 80, poststelle.liebigschule@stadt-frankfurt.de

Kollegium

 

Kollegium2021

Kollegiumsliste

Name der Lehrkraft Kürzel   
Fächer                                 Name der Lehrkraft Kürzel   
Fächer
Adler, Susanne ADL D, E   Lang, Cordula Maria LG D, RE
Aßmann, Claudia AS D, E   Leimert, Marion LEI D, E
Bahssou, Nisrin BSU PH, M   Liepach, Dr. Martin LIE M, G
Behnecke, Dr. Jens BEH G, PW   Löffler, Marcus M, G
Bierweiler, Nicola BW M, PH   Löhr, Ronja  LHR E, D
Birkelbach, Carsten BKB E, SPO   Lorenz, Christoph LOR M, INFO
Birkenfeld, Christian BIR E, PW   Martin, Cristina MAR E, F
Bittner, Julia BT BIO, CH   Maurer, David MAU BIO, PW
Bleidt, Daniela BL M, PH   Krause-May, Pia MAY M, SPO
Brieske, Sabine BRI     Metz, Maren ME G, D
Bröker, Martina BRÖ F, D   Moghadam, Carmen MOG F, SPA
Castrinakis-Kraiker, Elisabeth CAS D, SPA, EK, DS   Momo, Valerine MOM F, SPA
Classen, Alexander CLS E, D   Monaco, Rocio MCO UBUS
Couceiro Alcaina, Luis CO F, SPA, EK   Mugerauer, Dr. Roland MA RE, ETH, G
Davidson, Barbara DA F, SPO   Mutschler, Anna-Katharina MT KU, G
Distler, Alisha  DLR SPA, BIO   Nguyen, Daniela NGU D, E
Dreher-Helmer, Karin DH E, F   Opitz, Malte  OPZ D, ETH
Edlefsen, Bettina EDL D, EK   Ottmann, Katja  OTT BI, SPO
Eichhorn, Clarissa EIC MU, CH   Pajatsch, Christine PJ D, E
Elmoatasimi, Issam ELM SPA, PW   Pavic, Sonja PA E, M
Fraedrich, Amelie FAE E, ETH   Perez Galindo, Claudia  PER KU, SPA
Geib, Alina  GEB G, BIO   Peters, Stephan PT F, G
Geis, Miriam GS D, L, DS   Pietzuch, Dr. Katarina PZ M, D
Gempf, Florian GE CH, SPO   Prey, Regine PRY F, D
Ginsberg, Leonie GIB CH, E   Rausch, Laura  RAU E, M, SPA
Greßler, Dr. Alena  GRE M, BIO   Roemheld, Alexis ROE E, SPO
Griesbaum, Christina GB F, KU   Safi, Süreyya SAI SPA, SPO
Grimm, Petra GR M, INFO, RE   Sauck, Bianca  SAK Gesundheitsfachkraft
Güldner, Jens  GÜL F, PW   Scheibitz, Christoph SBZ SPO, ETH
Günther, Maximilian GNT E, SPO   Schilling, Katja SLG MU, SPO
Hack, Daniel  HA CH, EK   Schipper, Gerold SCP DaZ
Häfner, Simon HAE E, SPO   Schmidt, Udo SCH M, PH
Haus, Anna  HS L, ETH, PH   Schüler, Martin SHÜ D, PW, DS
Heininger, Andreas  HE D, PW   Sen, Damla SEN D, G
Heyne, Leopold HEY E, G   Schwarz, Dr. Ralf  SWA MU, G
Heinrichs, Nadine HES BI, RE   Schweikart, Thorsten SW CH, BIO
Herzog, Bettina HR BIO, CH   Steinberg, Gero ST SPO
Hohenthanner, Rebecca HTR D, ETH   Spielberger, Dr. Belinda SPI M, PH
Holzscheiter, Monika HZ SPA, F   Tarant, Viktoria TAR DaZ
Jackson, Felix  JCK D, KU   Taube, Volkmar TAU ETH, KU
Jennebach, Larissa JEN E, F   Tokmatschi, Jessica  TOK D, PW
Jungbauer, Anja JGB D, E   Veres, Florentina VER E
Karakus, Cetin KAA D, PW   Vogt, Mathis VGT PW, G
Karl, Philipp KAR BIO, SPO, DS   Winkler, Sven WIN D, MU
Keller-Feldbusch, Jana KEL F, SPO   Wolf, Nils WLF M, PH
Kleinschmidt, Frank  KL MU, SPO   Wolff, Wanda WOF E, F
Köhler-Habich, Ursula KH E, D   Wolter, Andre  WOL D, ETH
Köhler, Lea KOE D, BIO   Wombacher, Ruby-Lena WOM SPO, EK
Kohl, Olaf KOH G, EK   Ziegs, Werner ZG ASTRO
König, Patrick KNG SPO, EK   Zourchang, Parvaneh ZOU M, PH

Grußwort der Schulleitung